2014 Junior PGA Championship third-round tee times

By
The PGA of America

Series: PGA
BRYAN, Texas – Here are the tee times for Thursday's third round:
 
GIRLS, 1ST TEE:
7:00 AM
Abigail Cantwell Scottsdale, Ariz. 2015 153
Cheyenne Knight Aledo, Texas 2015 152
Jackie Rogowicz Yardley, Pa. 2015 152
 
7:10 AM
Alexandra Farnsworth Nashville, Tenn. 2014 152
Maddie Luitwieler Katy, Texas 2015 152
Bailey Tardy Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2015 152
 
7:20 AM
Isabella DiLisio Hatfield, Pa. 2015 151
Haley Nist Meridian, Idaho 2014 151
Anna Hack Murray, Ky. 2015 151
 
7:30 AM
Dominique Galloway Rio Rancho, N.M. 2016 150
Emily Campbell Lewisville, Texas 2015 150
Youngin Chun Austin, Texas 2018 150
 
7:40 AM
Sarah Burnham Maple Grove, Minn. 2014 150
Elizabeth Wang San Marino, Calif. 2018 150
Abbey Carlson Lake Mary, Fla. 2016 150
 
7:50 AM
Alex Wright Midlothian, Va. 2016 149
Jenny Buchanan Loudonville, N.Y. 2015 149
Katharine Patrick West University Place, Texas 2015 149
 
8:00 AM
Sierra Brooks Sorrento, Fla. 2016 148
Maya Walton Austin, Texas 2016 149
Michelle Xie Palo Alto, Calif. 2015 147
 
8:10 AM
Kelly Whaley Farmington, Conn. 2015 147
Jillian Hollis Rocky River, Ohio 2015 146
Megan Khang Rockland, Mass. 2015 147
 
8:20 AM
Courtney Dow Frisco, Texas 2016 146
Mariel Galdiano Pearl City, Hawaii 2016 146
Janet Mao Johns Creek, Ga. 2015 145
 
8:30 AM
Shannon Brooks Vienna, Va. 2015 145
Binny Lee Frisco, Texas 2017 145
Rose Huang Honolulu, Hawaii 2015 145
 
8:40 AM
Kaitlyn Papp Austin, Texas 2017 144
Marianne Li Bellevue, Wash. 2015 144
Robynn Ree Redondo Beach, Calif. 2015 144
 
8:50 AM
Ellen Takada Irvine, Calif. 2016 139
Lauren Stephenson Lexington, S.C. 2015 143
Bethany Wu Diamond Bar, Calif. 2015 139
 
9:00 AM
Hannah O'Sullivan Paradise Valley, Ariz. 2016 135
Samantha Wagner Windermere, Fla. 2015 137
Kristen Gillman Austin, Texas 2016 132
 
GIRLS, 10TH TEE
7:00 AM
Lauren Hartlage Elizabethtown, Ky. 2016 154
Amy Lee Brea, Calif. 2015 153
Kaho Monica Matsubara San Diego, Calif. 2015 153
 
7:10 AM
Amber Wang Sugar Land, Texas 2015 154
Haydyn Gibson Clearwater, Fla. 2016 154
Victoria Huskey Greenville, S.C. 2016 154
 
7:20 AM
Kathleen Gallagher Greenwood, Miss. 2015 155
Alexis Sadeghy Edmond, Okla. 2014 155
Maddie Rose Hamilton Louisville, Ky. 2015 154
 
7:30 AM
Kasey Nielsen Kent, Ohio 2015 155
Alexa Tsay Andover, Mass. 2017 155
Elizabeth Choi Syosset, N.Y. 2015 155
 
7:40 AM
Lauren Waller Canonsburg, Pa. 2015 156
Hannah Thiele Wahoo, Neb. 2017 156
Alisa Snyder Phoenix, Ariz. 2016 156
 
7:50 AM
Lois Kaye Go PHILIPPINES 2016 157
Paige Van Dyk Tama, Iowa 2014 158
Haley Thiele Wahoo, Neb. 2015 157
 
8:00 AM
Amanda Kim O'Fallon, Mo. 2015 158
Jean Tyrrell Leawood, Kan. 2015 158
Virginia Green Fairhope, Ala. 2017 158
 
8:10 AM
Greer Clausen Bloomfield Hills, Mich. 2014 159
Nikki Long San Antonio, Texas 2014 159
Valeria Sofia Pacheco Hallandale Beach, Fla. 2018 158
 
8:20 AM
Maria Davis Vallejo, Calif. 2016 161
Allisen Corpuz Honolulu, Hawaii 2016 159
Gabrielle Curtis Eau Claire, Wis. 2014 163
 
8:30 AM
Rei Nakatani JAPAN 2016 166
Victoria Parker Lewiston, N.Y. 2015 164
Shania Berger Socorro, N.M. 2014 164
 
8:40 AM
Megan Furtney South Elgin, Ill. 2019 167
Maddy McDanel Pittsburgh, Pa. 2016 168
Alyssa Akiyama Terrace Park, Ohio 2016 166
 
8:50 AM
Angela Garvin Feeding Hills, Mass. 2019 171
Rachel Johnson Anderson, Ind. 2015 168
 
9:00 AM
Haylee Chugg Ogden, Utah 2014 175
Lindsay May Auburn, N.Y. 2018 172
 
BOYS, 1ST TEE:
12:00 PM
William Gordon Davidson, N.C. 2015 148
Brandon Berry Great Falls, Va. 2017 148
Matt Marrese Bellevue, Wash. 2015 148
 
12:10 PM
Michael Sass Louisville, Ky. 2016 147
Austin Eckroat Edmond, Okla. 2017 147
Will Thomson Pittsford, N.Y. 2019 147
 
12:20 PM
Sean Carlon Albuquerque, N.M. 2015 146
Maxwell Miller College Station, Texas 2015 146
Thomas Longbella Chippewa Falls, Wis. 2016 146
 
12:30 PM
Brandon Smith Frisco, Texas 2015 146
Sean Meehan San Antonio, Texas 2015 146
Matthew Weber Saint Charles, Ill. 2014 146
 
12:40 PM
Anthony Gabriele West Palm Beach, Fla. 2014 145
Tanner Owens Milton, Tenn. 2016 145
Ryoto Furuya Wesley Chapel, Fla. 2016 145
 
12:50 PM
Will Grimmer Cincinnati, Ohio 2015 145
Cameron Young Scarborough, N.Y. 2015 145
Andrew Paysse Temple, Texas 2014 145
 
1:00 PM
Nathan Jeansonne Keithville, La. 2015 144
Ryan Dornes Lancaster, Pa. 2015 144
Thomas Johnson Norman, Okla. 2015 144
 
1:10 PM
Zachary Bauchou Forest, Va. 2015 144
Ryan Grider Lewisville, Texas 2017 144
Walker Lee Houston, Texas 2017 143
 
1:20 PM
Wes Artac Kingwood, Texas 2014 143
S.M. Lee Buford, Ga. 2016 142
Wilson Furr Jackson, Miss. 2017 143
 
1:30 PM
Parker Reddig Minneapolis, Minn. 2017 142
Chandler Phillips Huntsville, Texas 2015 142
Tyler McDaniel Manchester, Ky. 2014 142
 
1:40 PM
Luis Gagne Orlando, Fla. 2015 142
Jacob Solomon Dublin, Calif. 2015 141
Timothy Colanta Champions Gate, Fla. 2015 141
 
1:50 PM
Triston Fisher Southlake, Texas 2015 140
Austin Connelly Irving, Texas 2015 141
Philip Barbaree Shreveport, La. 2017 141
 
2:00 PM
Gordon Neale Trabuco Canyon, Calif. 2015 136
Sam Burns Shreveport, La. 2015 138
Brad Dalke Hobart, Okla. 2016 139
 
BOYS, 10TH TEE
12:00 PM
Andrew Walker Battle Creek, Mich. 2016 149
Clay McCrory Spring, Texas 2015 149
Louie Chen Fremont, Calif. 2015 149
 
12:10 PM
Graysen Huff Eagle, Idaho 2015 149
Allen Hamilton Louisville, Ky. 2016 150
Jason Liu Windsoe, Conn. 2017 149
 
12:20 PM
Daniel Martinez Austin, Texas 2017 150
Sam Tidd Meridian, Idaho 2018 150
Julian Keur Summerville, S.C. 2014 150
 
12:30 PM
Edwin Yi Beaumont, Calif. 2015 151
Vinay Ramesh Newtown, Pa. 2015 151
Patrick Martin Hoover, Ala. 2015 150
 
12:40 PM
Taylor Suggs Cincinnati, Ohio 2015 151
John Lazor Westwood, Mass. 2015 151
Matt Echelmeier Columbia, Mo. 2015 151
 
12:50 PM
Cooper Dossey Austin, Texas 2016 152
Zach Mosholder Tallmedge, Ohio 2014 152
Kyle Burke West Sayville, N.Y. 2014 152
 
1:00 PM
John Augenstein Owensboro, Ky. 2016 154
John Felitto Mountainside, N.J. 2016 153
Sam Meuret Brunswick, Neb. 2014 155
 
1:10 PM
Ariel Elftman-Hanson Wailuku, Hawaii 2014 155
Arthur Griffin Lake Placid, N.Y. 2014 156
Gavin Cohen Tuscon, Ariz. 2017 155
 
1:20 PM
Luke Kelly Brownsburg, Ind. 2016 157
Garrett Glanton Richardson, Texas 2015 157
Alec Bard New Hartford, N.Y. 2016 156
 
1:30 PM
Jaece Stokes West Haven, Utah 2015 158
Glenn Piot Jr. Canton, Mich. 2015 157
Connor Chesky Saint Helena, Calif. 2016 157
 
1:40 PM
Matthew Junge Cedar Rapids, Iowa 2014 160
Grayson Davis Franklin, TN 2016 159
Jalen Heald Topeka, Kan. 2015 159
 
1:50 PM
Kendel Hodges Temecula, Calif. 2016 166
Pierce Aichinger Englewood, Colo. 2015 161
Garret Buckley Novi, Mich. 2014 163
 
2:00 PM
Patrick Sheerer Gibsonia, Pa. 2014 176
Andrew Proctor Chandler, Ariz. 2017 169
Sam Riemer Canton, Mass. 2014 168