Montana Pritchard | PGA of America

Complete 312-player field list for the 2017 PGA Professional Championship

Below are the 312 PGA Professionals that will participate in the 50th PGA Professional Championship June 18-21. The championship will be played on the Crosswater and Meadows Golf Courses at Sunriver Resort in Sunriver, Oregon.

Lonny ALEXANDER, New Braunfels, TX
Colin AMARAL, Jupiter, FL
Mark ANDERSON, St. Simons Island, GA
Thomas ANDERSON, Laurel, MT
Brad APPLE, Perrysburg, OH
Anthony ARUTA, Staten Island, NY
John BACHMAN, Louisville, KY
Dave BAHR, Cincinnati, OH
Matt BAIRD, Cedar Hills, UT
Jimmy BALS, St. Louis, MO
Eric BARLOW, Canton, MA
Andrew BATEMAN, Marble, NC
Doug BAUMAN, North Barrington, IL
Alex BEACH, Springfield, NJ
Brett BEATY, Euless, TX
Jonathan BEAVER, Orange City, IA
Rich BERBERIAN, Jr., Hooksett, NH
Scott BERLINER, Queensbury, NY
Don BERRY, Brooklyn Park, MN
Jim BILLITER, Gurnee, IL
Chris BLACK, Lancaster, OH
Brooks BLACKBURN, Aiken, SC
Shane BLANKENSHIP, Sullivan, MO
Michael BLOCK, Mission Viejo, CA
Eric BOGAR, Houston, TX
Joe BOROS, Saxonburg, PA
Craig BOWDEN, Bloomington, IN
Michael BOYD, Tulsa, OK
Eric BRADLEY, Parker, CO
Jeff BREHAUT, Los Altos, CA
Bill BRITTON, Red Bank, NJ
Jamie BROCE, Ottawa Hills, OH
Brian BRODELL, Bolingbrook, IL
Rick BRONSON, Mexico, NY
Charlie BROWN, Franklin, WI
Mark BROWN, Glen Head, NY
Robert BRUSO, Manchester, MA
Timothy BUCZAK, Meriden, CT
Patrick BUHRMANN, Vicksburg, MS
Brian CAIRNS, Walled Lake, MI
Kevin CARLL, Honolulu, HI
Joseph CARLTON, Golden, CO
Jason CARON, Oyster Bay, NY
Dave CARR, Marysville, CA
Anthony CASALINO, Cortlandt Manor, NY
David CHAMPAGNE, Copley, OH
Walt CHAPMAN, Knoxville, TN
Eric CHILES, Excelsior, MN
Jamie CHRISTIANSON, Bryan, TX
Paul CLAXTON, Claxton, GA
Dennis COLLIGAN, Cazenovia, NY
Jeff COMBE, Tulsa, OK
Michael CROWLEY, Milwaukee, WI
Benjamin CUZEN, Dallas, TX
Pat DAMORE, Warren, PA
Stuart DEANE, Arlington, TX
Wayne DEFRANCESCO, Columbia, MD
Paul DICKINSON, Montauk, NY
Brian DIXON, Marietta, GA
Matt DOBYNS, Glen Head, NY
Travis DODSON, Garden City, MI
Dennis DOWNS, Surprise, AZ
Matt DOYLE, Hobe Sound, FL
Sean ENGLISH, Westminster, MD
David ENGRAM, Anthem, AZ
Scott ERDMANN, Tigard, OR
Frank ESPOSITO, Old Bridge, NJ
Jim ESTES, Germantown, MD
Tim FEENSTRA, Seattle, WA
Jon FIEDLER, Camarillo, CA
Andrew FILBERT, Naples, FL
Pat FILLIAN, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Loel FISCHER, Wentzville, MO
Darin FISHER, Albia, IA
Caine FITZGERALD, Parker, CO
Tim FLEMING, Oklahoma City, OK
Jimmy FLIPPEN, Danville, VA
Jeff FRASIER, Athens, GA
John FREEMAN, Big Bend, WI
Charles FROST, Winston-Salem, NC
Josh FRYER, Troy, MI
Brian GAFFNEY, Darien, CT
Dan GAGE, Hamilton, OH
Scott GATES, Albuquerque, NM
Devin GEE, Oakmont, PA
Mike GENOVESE, Pace, FL
Mike GERTZBERG, Leesburg, VA
Mike GIAMMARESI, Destin, FL
Judd GIBB, Fort Dodge, IA
Jordan GIBBS, Philadelphia, PA
Kent GRAHAM, Fairfax Station, VA
Greg GREGORY, Joshua, TX
Quinn GRIFFING, Fort Wayne, IN
Taylor GRIFFITH, Joplin, MO
Russell GROVE, Coeur d' Alene, ID
John GUYTON, Rockville Centre, NY
Kirk HANEFELD, South Hamilton, MA
Jaysen HANSEN, Solon, OH
Mike HANSEN, Duncan, OK
Blair HARKINS, Lomita, CA
Kevin HAYASHI, Hilo, HI
Scott HEBERT, Traverse City, MI
Ryan HELMINEN, Menasha, WI
Scott HEYN, Stevenson Ranch, CA
Gregory HILLER, San Antonio, TX
Josh HILLMAN, Williamstown, MA
Barry HINCKLEY, Pickerington, OH
Paul HOBART, Hilliard, OH
Travis HOFLAND, Twin Falls, ID
Steve HOLMES, Simi Valley, CA
Michael HOPPER, Phoenix, AZ
Lee HOUTTEMAN, Glen Arbor, MI
David HRONEK, Port Charlotte, FL
Glenn HUDSON, Oak Ridge, TN
Steve HUMMEL, Reno, NV
Michael HUTCHEON, High Point, NC
David HUTSELL, Lutherville, MD
Stu INGRAHAM, Newtown Square, PA
Nicholas INUTSUKA, Omaha, NE
Bill ISRAELSON, Staples, MN
Marc ISSLER, Jupiter, FL
Nick JACOBI, Albemarle, NC
Faber JAMERSON, Appomattox, VA
Gerry JAMES, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Brian JANTY, Chicago, IL
Tyler JARAMILLO, New York City, NY
Marty JERTSON, Phoenix, AZ
Morgan JEWELL, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Travis JOHNS, Oswego, IL
Aaron JOHNSON, Scottsdale, AZ
Brett JONES, Basking Ridge, NJ
Jared JONES, Houston, TX
Yong JOO, Ashburn, VA
Jeff JORDAN, Mountain Brook, AL
Brian JOYCE, Wilmington, NC
Grover JUSTICE, Lexington, KY
Sam KANG, Mountain Lakes, NJ
Chris KAUFMAN, Coral Springs, FL
Geoff KEFFER, Lakewood, CO
Darrell KESTNER, Glen Cove, NY
Daniel KINN, Greenville, NY
Kris KITT, Kailua Kona, HI
Greg KOCH, Orlando, FL
Johan KOK, Franklin, TN
Garrett KORTE, Willoughby, OH
Kris KROETSCH, Fargo, ND
Chris KRUEGER, Rehoboth Beach, DE
Chad KURMEL, Okemos, MI
Rob LABRITZ, Pound Ridge, NY
Patrick LANGAN, Stamford, CT
Brad LARDON, Santa Fe, NM
Andrew LARKIN, Los Angeles, CA
Dean LARSSON, Richardson, TX
Joe LEONARD, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Scott LIEBERWIRTH, El Paso, TX
Michael LITTLE, Lansdale, PA
Mitch LOWE, San Francisco, CA
Eric MABEE, Pittsfield, MA
Kevin MACIOROWSKI, Neptune City, NJ
Mitchell MACKEDANZ, Bemidji, MN
Mark MADSON, Canyon Country, CA
Ryan MALBY, Kalispell, MT
Curtis MALM, Aurora, IL
Jonathan MANSFIELD, Clearwater, FL
Jeff MARSH, Bristol, IN
Adam MARSHALL, Orleans, IN
Jeffrey MARTIN, Attleboro, MA
Justin MARTIN, Smyrna, GA
Kyle MARTIN, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
Justin MCCARRAHER, Fort Myers, FL
Rob MCCLELLAN, Butler, PA
Ryan MCCLINTOCK, Bettendorf, IA
Christopher MCKNIGHT, Ligonier, PA
Dave MCNABB, Malvern, PA
Brett MELTON, West Chester, PA
Michael MENERY, Lawrence, MA
Kelly MITCHUM, Southern Pines, NC
Kevin MOBERG, Tulsa, OK
Michael MOLINO, Dallas, PA
Geoff MONTROSS, Potomac, MD
Chris MOODY, Provo, UT
Jon MORGAN, San Tan Valley, AZ
Alan MORIN, Royal Palm Beach, FL
Bill MORY, Haslett, MI
Rob MOSS, Broadview Heights, OH
Michelle MURPHY, Sherrill, NY
Brent MURRAY, Tigard, OR
David MUTTITT, Albuquerque, NM
Bruce NAKAMURA, Vista, CA
Savio NAZARETH, Kernersville, NC
Geoff NEWMAN, Mason, OH
Brian NORMAN, The Colony, TX
Mike NORTHERN, Colorado Springs, CO
Bobby O'BRIEN, Olive Branch, MS
Frank O'CONNELL, Springfield, VA
John O'LEARY, Reston, VA
Mike O'TOOLE, Noblesville, IN
Dan OLSEN, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
James ONDO, Rye, NY
Steve ORRICK, Mt Zion, IL
Brad OTT, Frisco, TX
Mark OWEN, Draper, UT
Rushi OZA, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Brent PALADINO, Kensington, CT
Karen PAOLOZZI, Atlanta, GA
Ari PAPADOPOULOS, Eagle-Vail, CO
Oliver PEACOCK, Franklin, TN
Joseph PENAFLOR, Phoenix, AZ
Tony PERLA, Norristown, PA
Rod PERRY, Port Orange, FL
Loren PERSONETT, Mount Juliet, TN
Ron PHILO, Stowe, VT
Kenny PIGMAN, Norco, CA
John PILLAR, Hawley, PA
Josh POINTS, Raleigh, NC
Chad PROEHL, Urbandale, IA
Corey PRUGH, Spokane, WA
Joshua RACKLEY, Palm City, FL
Adam RAINAUD, Chester, CT
Vince RAMAGLI, Princeton, NJ
Dwayne RANDALL, Clymer, NY
Sam RANDOLPH, Fort Worth, TX
Ron RAWLS, Boise, ID
Jonathan REIGSTAD, St. Paul, MN
Scott REILLY, Gladwyne, PA
Doug RHEA, Orlando, FL
Kevin RHOADS, Brookline, MA
Rico RICIPUTI, Portsmouth, NH
Lance RIEBER, Boise, ID
Jeff ROTH, Farmington, NM
Casey RUSSELL, Victoria, TX
Derek SANDERS, Destrehan, LA
Kyle SANDERS, Jupiter, FL
Eric SARGENT, Kissimmee, FL
Paul SCALETTA, Jupiter, FL
Alan SCHEER, San Diego, CA
Jeffrey SCHMID, Iowa City, IA
Phil SCHMITT, Baton Rouge, LA
Jason SCHMUHL, Windsor, CA
Steve SCHNEITER, Sandy, UT
Casey SCHRADER, Chagrin Falls, OH
Rick SCHULLER, Chester, VA
Dirk SCHULTZ, Hagerstown, MD
Adam SCHUMACHER, Winnetka, IL
Evan SCOBIE, Kansas City, MO
Steve SCOTT, New City, NY
Jeff SEAVEY, Homosassa, FL
Jeffrey SEDORCEK, Lees Summit, MO
John SELTZER, East Grand Rapids, MI
Brock SHAFER, Memphis, TN
Tommy SHARP, Salt Lake City, UT
Mark SHEFTIC, Blue Bell, PA
Wes SKAGGS, Leander, TX
Sonny SKINNER, Sylvester, GA
Matt SLOWINSKI, Glen Ellyn, IL
Mike SMALL, Champaign, IL
Dale SMIGELSKY, Fort Collins, CO
Craig SMITH, Morristown, NJ
Justin SMITH, Estero, FL
Brian SMOCK, Coronado, CA
Brent SNYDER, Hudson, WI
Daniel SOEHREN, Glen Allen, VA
David SOLOMON, Alamo, CA
Chad SORENSEN, Taft, CA
Jeff SORENSON, Blaine, MN
Bob SOWARDS, Dublin, OH
Josh SPEIGHT, Kilmarnock, VA
John SPINA, Schwenksville, PA
Kent ST . CHARLES, Wells, ME
Pat STEFFES, San Mateo, CA
Henry STETINA, Las Cruces, NM
Craig STEVENS, Dallas, GA
Pete STONE, Salt Lake City, UT
William STREET, Monroe, CT
Grant STURGEON, Paramus, NJ
Chip SULLIVAN, Brandon, MS
Joe SUMMERHAYS, Syracuse, UT
Todd TANNER, Sandy, UT
Nick TAUTE, Forsyth, IL
Rupe TAYLOR, Earlysville, VA
David TENTIS, Woodbury, MN
Olly THOMSON, Canton, MS
Troy THORNE, Warsaw, VA
Chris TROUT, Westerly, RI
Kirk TROWBRIDGE, Castle Rock, CO
Mark TUCKER, Cazenovia, NY
Bryan TUNSTILL, Portland, OR
Tim TURPEN, West Palm Beach, FL
Omar URESTI, Austin, TX
Steven VECELLIO, Chesterfield, MI
Daniel VENEZIO, Portland, ME
Ryan VERMEER, Omaha, NE
Tracy VEST, Waukee, IA
Matt VICK, Pinehurst, NC
Roy VUCINICH, Moon Township, PA
Jeff WABER, Boca Raton, FL
Bill WALKER, Riverton, NJ
Nick WANDERSCHEID, Sioux City, IA
Shawn WARREN, Cape Elizabeth, ME
Blake WATTS, Louisville, KY
Tim WEINHART, Johns Creek, GA
Ralph WEST, Surprise, AZ
Jim WHITE, Lincoln, NE
Tele WIGHTMAN, Eagle Mountain, UT
Rob WILKIN, Overland Park, KS
Eric WILLIAMSON, Shoal Creek, AL
Ben WILLMAN, Conroe, TX
Rodney WILSON, Sunnyvale, CA
JJ WOOD, Houston, TX
Wyatt WORTHINGTON II, Reynoldsburg, OH
Matt ZDON, Lowell, MA
Mark ZELAZNY, Novi, MI